Box Plus/Minus

Box Plus/Minus (BPM): an estimate of a player’s per-100 impact on his team’s point differential, calculated using the box score alone

  • Offensive BPM (OBPM): a player’s per-100 net impact from offense
  • Defensive BPM (DBPM): a player’s per-100 net impact from defense
  • VORP: a player’s season-long contributions to his team over a replacement player

 

2021 (Regular Season)

PlayerTeamOff RolePositionOBPMDBPMBPMVORP
Nikola JokićDEN2.32.84.400.615.015.05
Stephen CurryGSW1.41.84.760.365.114.43
Damian LillardPOR1.21.45.53-1.224.324.38
Luka DončićDAL1.02.04.330.184.514.26
Trae YoungATL1.01.05.40-0.864.554.03
Giannis AntetokounmpoMIL2.53.63.671.014.673.89
Chris PaulPHO1.01.13.280.473.753.66
Julius RandleNYK2.23.01.450.912.363.37
Kawhi LeonardLAC2.42.43.620.794.403.28
Donovan MitchellUTA2.02.03.600.373.973.06
Kyrie IrvingBRK2.02.03.73-0.243.482.99
Jimmy ButlerMIA2.32.02.561.273.832.94
Russell WestbrookWAS1.12.01.740.492.232.90
Jayson TatumBOS2.42.82.280.052.332.87
LeBron JamesLAL1.32.13.021.364.382.78
Joel EmbiidPHI3.64.42.571.504.072.78
Paul GeorgeLAC2.02.52.830.373.192.74
Mike ConleyUTA1.61.43.211.014.222.69
Rudy GobertUTA4.95.0-0.062.202.142.62
James HardenBRK1.01.74.580.184.772.58
Joe InglesUTA1.81.92.520.262.782.58
Jrue HolidayMIL2.21.92.120.452.572.52
Khris MiddletonMIL2.22.32.04-0.221.822.51
Jordan ClarksonUTA2.42.42.080.612.692.47
Zach LaVineCHI2.12.32.63-0.482.152.44
Devin BookerPHO2.32.32.15-0.471.682.42
Mikal BridgesPHO3.33.01.220.081.302.24
DeMar DeRozanSAS2.01.82.30-0.551.752.23
Ben SimmonsPHI2.42.40.841.252.102.22
Tobias HarrisPHI2.93.21.150.631.782.20
Bradley BealWAS2.62.31.96-0.461.502.17
De'Aaron FoxSAC1.71.52.70-1.041.662.15
Michael Porter Jr.DEN3.63.92.00-0.151.862.13
Bojan BogdanovićUTA2.92.71.260.051.312.12
Fred VanVleetTOR1.71.71.770.011.782.08
Terry RozierCHO2.32.11.34-0.360.992.06
Brandon IngramNOP2.22.42.30-0.941.372.04
Domantas SabonisIND2.73.30.740.391.132.02
Jaylen BrownBOS2.82.81.60-0.131.472.01
Kevin DurantBRK1.92.94.05-0.113.941.99
Jamal MurrayDEN2.32.02.28-0.242.031.99
CJ McCollumPOR2.02.03.46-1.212.251.97
Kevin HuerterATL2.52.21.57-0.421.151.94
Bam AdebayoMIA3.13.30.470.661.131.94
Bogdan BogdanovićATL2.32.23.42-0.373.051.91
John CollinsATL4.04.31.90-0.331.571.91
Zion WilliamsonNOP3.83.31.89-0.681.211.88
Kyle AndersonMEM2.62.90.760.681.451.88
Lonzo BallNOP1.71.91.580.111.691.87
Danny GreenPHI3.12.90.240.971.211.80
Clint CapelaATL5.05.00.141.061.201.76
Ja MorantMEM1.71.51.44-0.570.871.71
Tim Hardaway Jr.DAL2.72.61.87-0.920.951.69
Malcolm BrogdonIND2.12.11.67-0.700.971.66
Nicolas BatumLAC3.03.00.660.471.131.66
T.J. McConnellIND1.71.30.131.041.161.64
Kemba WalkerBOS1.81.82.32-0.312.011.59
Joe HarrisBRK3.02.71.70-1.140.561.59
Dennis SchröderLAL2.01.80.190.590.781.58
Dejounte MurraySAS2.32.4-0.030.590.561.58
Royce O'NealeUTA3.33.4-0.230.670.441.58
Danilo GallinariATL2.93.12.98-0.582.401.56
Draymond GreenGSW1.42.0-0.701.400.701.55
Kyle LowryTOR1.51.81.90-0.661.241.50
LaMelo BallCHO1.82.01.000.531.531.50
Reggie JacksonLAC2.32.21.72-0.441.281.47
Jae CrowderPHO2.73.00.990.051.041.45
RJ BarrettNYK3.02.9-0.290.28-0.011.44
Devonte' GrahamCHO1.51.41.85-0.870.981.43
Karl-Anthony TownsMIN3.13.81.36-0.460.911.42
Donte DiVincenzoMIL2.92.80.520.190.711.42
Jalen BrunsonDAL2.42.21.64-0.800.841.39
Marcus SmartBOS2.01.81.08-0.081.001.37
Cameron PaynePHO1.61.92.39-0.022.371.36
Immanuel QuickleyNYK2.42.41.680.051.731.34
Seth CurryPHI2.62.20.93-0.170.771.31
Reggie BullockNYK2.92.80.120.210.331.31
Facundo CampazzoDEN2.11.70.880.251.131.29
Marcus MorrisLAC3.33.21.30-0.350.951.28
Chris BoucherTOR4.14.80.880.161.041.28
Anthony DavisLAL3.43.8-0.011.831.821.28
Kristaps PorziņģisDAL3.64.51.120.141.261.25
Tyrese HaliburtonSAC2.01.71.35-0.930.421.22
Alec BurksNYK2.73.00.820.531.351.22
Nikola VučevićORL3.03.80.500.300.801.22
Bobby PortisMIL4.24.30.340.701.041.21
Buddy HieldSAC2.22.41.22-1.53-0.301.20
Pascal SiakamTOR2.93.00.40-0.330.071.20
Robert CovingtonPOR3.33.7-0.210.05-0.161.19
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLAL3.02.6-0.440.580.141.18
Deandre AytonPHO4.85.0-0.600.53-0.071.18
Andrew WigginsGSW3.23.1-0.430.14-0.301.17
Shake MiltonPHI2.52.20.79-0.130.671.13
Montrezl HarrellLAL4.74.3-0.571.050.481.13
Gordon HaywardCHO2.62.60.75-0.220.531.10
Duncan RobinsonMIA2.62.70.45-0.76-0.311.10
Thaddeus YoungCHI3.43.0-0.300.560.261.08
Tyus JonesMEM1.81.30.620.411.041.07
Jonas ValančiūnasMEM5.05.0-0.540.660.111.07
D'Angelo RussellMIN1.41.41.86-0.831.031.05
Norman PowellTOR2.92.51.48-0.620.851.05
Furkan KorkmazPHI2.72.30.810.621.431.05
Coby WhiteCHI1.92.10.44-0.77-0.331.04
Georges NiangUTA3.03.00.940.151.091.03
Cameron JohnsonPHO2.92.80.72-0.260.461.02
Jeff GreenBRK3.23.10.85-0.94-0.091.01
De'Anthony MeltonMEM2.52.50.550.791.341.01
Brook LopezMIL3.94.00.10-0.26-0.161.01
Derrick RoseNYK2.22.01.020.671.691.00
Caris LeVertIND2.22.20.840.150.991.00
Jerami GrantDET2.83.00.53-0.64-0.111.00
Kyle KuzmaLAL3.43.5-0.830.59-0.241.00
Matisse ThybullePHI3.43.0-1.452.100.650.99
Carmelo AnthonyPOR3.03.01.14-1.130.010.98
Paul MillsapDEN3.53.50.480.440.920.98
Will BartonDEN2.72.50.42-0.47-0.050.98
Ricky RubioMIN1.41.20.20-0.29-0.090.98
Pat ConnaughtonMIL3.53.40.120.010.130.97
Talen Horton-TuckerLAL2.42.3-0.741.290.550.96
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKC2.02.21.51-0.760.750.94
Lou WilliamsLAC2.11.71.410.131.540.94
Alex CarusoLAL2.62.3-0.761.420.660.94
Bryn ForbesMIL3.02.61.56-1.180.380.93
Luke KennardLAC2.72.71.20-0.600.610.93
Kendrick NunnMIA2.62.40.19-0.27-0.080.92
Eric BledsoeNOP2.42.20.48-0.98-0.500.91
Grayson AllenMEM2.72.40.70-0.230.470.90
OG AnunobyTOR3.23.10.090.060.160.90
Robert WilliamsBOS4.75.0-0.031.161.140.89
Monte MorrisDEN2.52.01.22-0.670.550.88
Nikola VučevićCHI3.13.90.800.791.590.88
Lauri MarkkanenCHI3.33.50.51-0.190.320.88
Derrick FavorsUTA5.05.0-0.591.520.930.88
Dorian Finney-SmithDAL3.63.2-0.02-0.44-0.460.86
Ivica ZubacLAC4.94.9-0.240.08-0.160.86
Patty MillsSAS2.41.90.66-0.93-0.270.84
Saddiq BeyDET3.03.0-0.03-0.46-0.490.84
Rudy GaySAS3.13.6-0.180.310.130.84
Dāvis BertānsWAS3.02.90.87-0.91-0.040.83
Justin HolidayIND3.02.8-0.29-0.41-0.700.82
Jordan PooleGSW2.42.21.22-0.390.830.81
Harrison BarnesSAC3.02.90.82-1.49-0.670.81
Terance MannLAC3.43.30.54-0.320.230.81
Delon WrightDET2.42.10.030.630.660.81
Derrick WhiteSAS2.22.51.07-0.480.590.80
Brandon ClarkeMEM4.03.7-0.620.53-0.090.78
Kelly OlynykHOU2.83.20.950.211.160.77
Dillon BrooksMEM2.92.5-0.26-0.40-0.660.77
Desmond BaneMEM2.92.80.24-0.52-0.280.76
Tyler HerroMIA2.42.6-0.14-0.25-0.400.76
Raul NetoWAS2.82.2-0.190.06-0.130.76
Tomáš SatoranskýCHI1.91.70.37-0.38-0.010.75
Bruce BrownBRK4.13.7-0.16-0.07-0.230.74
Josh RichardsonDAL3.02.6-0.23-0.34-0.570.74
Collin SextonCLE2.62.10.61-1.41-0.800.73
Marc GasolLAL3.03.8-0.701.230.540.73
Landry ShametBRK2.72.40.97-1.19-0.210.72
Payton PritchardBOS2.82.50.71-0.75-0.040.72
Josh HartNOP3.23.6-0.03-0.12-0.160.72
Enes KanterPOR5.05.0-0.44-0.14-0.580.72
Jusuf NurkićPOR3.74.40.180.590.770.71
Serge IbakaLAC3.84.40.350.180.530.70
Miles BridgesCHO3.23.5-0.33-0.42-0.760.70
Tyrese MaxeyPHI2.52.40.490.010.510.68
Goran DragićMIA1.92.00.33-0.57-0.240.68
Anfernee SimonsPOR2.52.71.74-1.620.110.67
Patrick BeverleyLAC3.03.10.720.080.800.67
Frank KaminskyPHO3.13.70.980.201.170.66
Mason PlumleeDET3.84.2-0.840.36-0.480.66
De'Andre HunterATL3.23.21.80-0.461.340.65
Jevon CarterPHO2.62.40.890.181.070.64
Damion LeeGSW3.02.9-0.260.310.050.64
P.J. WashingtonCHO3.33.6-1.000.11-0.890.63
Nerlens NoelNYK4.85.0-2.451.85-0.600.63
Gary Trent Jr.POR3.02.41.17-1.46-0.290.62
Dario ŠarićPHO3.43.30.360.120.480.62
Kelly Oubre Jr.GSW3.63.5-1.190.46-0.730.62
JaMychal GreenDEN3.94.00.31-0.43-0.110.61
Nickeil Alexander-WalkerNOP2.42.60.17-0.080.090.61
Maxi KleberDAL3.43.6-0.09-0.34-0.440.61
Kent BazemoreGSW3.03.1-1.370.96-0.420.61
Evan FournierORL2.12.01.38-0.770.620.60
Doug McDermottIND3.43.00.62-1.35-0.720.60
Dwight HowardPHI5.05.0-1.801.55-0.260.60
Juan Toscano-AndersonGSW2.73.0-0.820.68-0.150.59
Myles TurnerIND3.74.8-0.910.31-0.600.59
Jeremy LambIND3.23.20.470.150.620.58
Dwight PowellDAL4.34.1-0.070.130.060.58
Solomon HillATL3.43.0-0.14-0.54-0.680.58
John WallHOU1.41.50.26-0.73-0.470.57
Anthony EdwardsMIN2.72.6-0.39-0.76-1.160.57
Tony SnellATL3.23.01.27-1.32-0.060.56
Darius GarlandCLE1.81.40.11-1.04-0.930.56
Trey BurkeDAL2.62.10.45-0.410.050.54
Christian WoodHOU3.74.2-0.53-0.07-0.600.54
Kelly OlynykMIA3.03.5-0.860.38-0.480.51
Blake GriffinBRK3.03.21.29-0.271.030.49
DeAndre JordanBRK4.34.9-0.700.04-0.650.49
Rajon RondoLAC1.21.11.970.512.480.48
Daniel TheisBOS3.73.9-0.13-0.25-0.380.48
Keldon JohnsonSAS3.63.5-0.76-0.42-1.180.47
Taj GibsonNYK4.94.7-1.421.15-0.270.47
Norman PowellPOR3.22.60.77-1.06-0.300.46
Delon WrightSAC2.72.20.39-0.120.270.46
Torrey CraigPHO3.94.00.180.480.660.46
Malik BeasleyMIN2.82.60.52-1.28-0.760.44
PJ DozierDEN3.13.1-0.29-0.31-0.600.44
D.J. AugustinMIL2.11.60.90-0.830.070.43
Wayne EllingtonDET2.72.40.64-1.17-0.540.43
Richaun HolmesSAC4.44.7-0.32-0.85-1.170.43
Elfrid PaytonNYK2.92.4-1.390.39-1.000.43
Caris LeVertBRK1.61.82.40-0.102.300.42
Evan FournierBOS2.42.41.15-0.041.110.42
Cam ReddishATL3.33.00.08-0.13-0.050.42
Malachi FlynnTOR2.12.0-0.18-0.26-0.440.42
Xavier Tillman Sr.MEM3.93.8-0.970.32-0.650.42
Malik MonkCHO2.42.30.64-1.02-0.380.41
Oshae BrissettIND3.93.90.570.170.740.41
John KoncharMEM3.63.2-0.330.640.310.39
Trevor ArizaMIA3.23.1-0.670.27-0.390.39
Wesley MatthewsLAL3.22.7-1.270.46-0.820.39
Markieff MorrisLAL3.33.6-1.490.62-0.860.39
Mitchell RobinsonNYK5.04.9-1.831.40-0.430.39
Brandon GoodwinATL2.11.91.01-0.920.100.38
Gorgui DiengMEM3.73.90.800.721.520.38
Garrison MathewsWAS3.32.80.19-0.92-0.730.38
Naji MarshallNOP2.62.9-0.02-0.10-0.120.38
Al HorfordOKC2.73.3-0.430.12-0.310.38
Devin VassellSAS3.33.2-0.910.16-0.740.38
Andre IguodalaMIA2.82.8-1.560.53-1.030.38
Cory JosephDET1.81.80.58-0.010.570.37
Saben LeeDET1.91.8-0.19-0.17-0.350.37
Jaxson HayesNOP4.74.5-0.23-0.44-0.670.37
Naz ReidMIN3.84.3-0.45-0.60-1.060.37
Denzel ValentineCHI2.62.8-0.68-0.09-0.770.37
Skylar MaysATL2.92.22.270.172.440.35
Patrick PattersonLAC3.33.00.55-0.440.110.35
Kevin LoveCLE2.53.30.09-0.15-0.050.35
Kira Lewis Jr.NOP2.32.00.03-0.68-0.660.35
Nicolas ClaxtonBRK4.34.8-0.490.550.060.35
James HardenHOU1.01.22.97-0.922.050.34
Otto PorterCHI3.23.40.23-0.040.190.34
Mychal MulderGSW3.02.70.23-0.71-0.480.34
Mike ScottPHI3.13.1-0.920.26-0.670.33
Jakob PoeltlSAS4.74.8-1.600.23-1.370.33
Rajon RondoATL1.31.40.680.090.770.32
Onyeka OkongwuATL4.94.9-0.260.13-0.130.32
Ish SmithWAS2.32.2-0.66-0.15-0.820.32
Terence DavisSAC2.72.70.65-0.79-0.140.31
Jordan McLaughlinMIN2.01.5-0.62-0.24-0.860.31
Willy HernangómezNOP5.04.9-0.830.11-0.720.31
Jeff TeagueBOS2.62.2-0.09-0.23-0.310.30
Obi ToppinNYK3.63.7-1.150.66-0.490.30
Lou WilliamsATL2.11.91.23-1.210.020.29
Victor OladipoIND2.12.31.000.341.340.29
Aaron GordonDEN3.53.2-0.04-0.39-0.430.29
Langston GallowayPHO3.02.51.10-0.880.220.28
Austin RiversDEN2.52.10.63-0.210.420.28
Isaiah JoePHI2.82.60.53-0.020.510.28
DeMarcus CousinsHOU2.94.2-0.860.74-0.120.28
Wendell Carter Jr.CHI4.14.4-1.010.24-0.770.28
Larry Nance Jr.CLE3.33.0-1.450.33-1.120.28
Max StrusMIA2.72.50.69-0.89-0.190.27
Moritz WagnerWAS3.23.3-0.070.560.490.27
Daniel GaffordWAS5.05.0-0.480.730.260.27
James JohnsonDAL2.93.3-0.810.65-0.160.27
Tremont WatersBOS1.11.01.270.511.780.26
Derrick RoseDET2.01.50.370.250.620.26
Jordan NworaMIL3.43.60.250.981.220.26
Victor OladipoHOU2.02.2-0.06-0.59-0.640.26
Derrick Jones Jr.POR4.03.7-0.32-1.01-1.330.26
Willie Cauley-SteinDAL4.44.7-1.020.00-1.020.26
Abdel NaderPHO3.33.50.280.120.400.25
Ty JeromeOKC2.02.00.07-0.98-0.910.25
Jarrett AllenBRK4.85.00.060.580.650.25
Dennis Smith Jr.DET2.02.1-0.310.540.230.25
Steven AdamsNOP4.94.3-1.33-0.14-1.470.25
Timothé Luwawu-CabarrotBRK3.02.7-0.36-0.85-1.200.24
Yuta WatanabeTOR3.63.7-0.84-0.01-0.850.24
Alex LenWAS4.44.8-1.100.00-1.090.24
Jeff TeagueMIL2.21.91.10-0.680.420.23
Andre DrummondLAL4.95.0-2.692.21-0.480.23
J.J. RedickNOP2.62.40.87-1.56-0.690.22
Frank JacksonDET3.12.80.10-1.08-0.970.22
Miye OniUTA3.53.3-0.660.10-0.570.22
Stanley JohnsonTOR3.02.9-1.370.13-1.240.22
Drew EubanksSAS4.65.0-1.440.44-1.000.22
Chris ChiozzaBRK1.01.21.61-0.511.100.21
Amir CoffeyLAC3.32.70.48-0.60-0.120.21
Jaren Jackson Jr.MEM3.74.30.070.710.780.21
Tony BradleyPHI5.05.0-0.380.860.480.21
Sviatoslav MykhailiukDET2.52.3-0.76-0.08-0.840.21
Daniel TheisCHI3.83.7-0.810.10-0.710.21
Cody ZellerCHO4.54.3-1.06-0.22-1.280.21
Tyler JohnsonBRK2.82.50.18-1.16-0.980.20
Trent ForrestUTA2.62.4-0.240.490.250.20
Austin RiversNYK2.62.3-0.560.15-0.410.20
Edmond SumnerIND3.32.8-0.63-0.55-1.190.20
Kevin KnoxNYK3.23.1-0.790.28-0.510.20
Frank NtilikinaNYK3.12.7-0.831.030.190.20
Jarred VanderbiltMIN4.54.4-1.930.53-1.390.20
D.J. AugustinHOU1.81.61.14-1.59-0.450.19
Mike MuscalaOKC3.13.5-0.05-0.91-0.960.19
Aaron HolidayIND2.62.2-0.85-0.59-1.440.19
Jarrett AllenCLE4.64.8-1.29-0.29-1.580.19
Jarrell BrantleyUTA3.12.81.291.212.500.18
Ersan İlyasovaUTA3.53.50.591.682.270.18
Eric GordonHOU2.42.30.33-1.55-1.220.18
Zeke NnajiDEN3.73.40.30-0.74-0.440.18
Ben McLemoreLAL2.92.90.03-0.36-0.330.18
LaMarcus AldridgeSAS3.33.5-0.37-0.51-0.880.18
Nico MannionGSW1.81.7-0.730.41-0.320.18
Terrence RossORL2.72.6-0.90-0.63-1.530.18
Josh JacksonDET2.93.1-1.41-0.18-1.590.18
DeAndre' BembryTOR3.12.7-1.590.24-1.350.18
Gorgui DiengSAS3.43.10.700.461.170.17
Ryan ArcidiaconoCHI2.42.50.03-0.73-0.690.17
Aaron GordonORL2.73.1-0.65-0.57-1.220.17
Goga BitadzeIND4.35.0-0.75-0.22-0.970.17
Sam MerrillMIL2.82.50.87-0.430.440.16
Darius MillerOKC2.42.30.100.720.810.16
Alfonzo McKinnieLAL4.43.6-0.140.330.190.16
Gary HarrisDEN3.32.6-0.20-0.87-1.070.16
Terence DavisTOR2.72.7-0.36-0.49-0.840.16
Gary Trent Jr.TOR3.02.7-0.46-0.53-0.990.16
DeMarcus CousinsLAC4.34.4-0.981.590.610.16
Brad WanamakerGSW2.32.0-1.440.32-1.120.16
Patrick WilliamsCHI3.63.4-1.770.04-1.730.16
Mike JamesBRK1.41.51.01-0.810.200.15
Dewayne DedmonMIA5.05.0-0.681.130.450.15
Khyri ThomasHOU2.52.10.800.321.120.14
Alize JohnsonBRK4.95.0-0.270.840.570.14
Nathan KnightATL4.54.3-0.330.01-0.320.14
Semi OjeleyeBOS3.53.1-0.50-0.98-1.480.14
Blake GriffinDET2.22.5-0.57-0.64-1.210.14
Lonnie WalkerSAS2.82.7-0.76-0.92-1.670.14
Garrett TempleCHI3.02.7-1.27-0.41-1.670.14
Mo BambaORL4.35.0-1.570.22-1.350.14
Yogi FerrellLAC1.91.92.130.412.540.13
Paul WatsonTOR2.93.10.50-0.97-0.470.13
Thomas BryantWAS4.04.00.26-0.62-0.360.13
George HillOKC2.62.00.10-0.90-0.790.13
Aaron NesmithBOS3.63.7-0.60-0.71-1.310.13
E'Twaun MoorePHO3.12.5-0.78-0.06-0.840.13
George HillPHI3.02.4-0.830.28-0.550.13
Dean WadeCLE3.23.2-0.89-0.75-1.640.13
Jalen HarrisTOR2.52.10.81-0.330.480.12
Nemanja BjelicaMIA2.52.70.250.390.640.12
Taurean PrinceBRK3.23.5-0.02-0.03-0.050.12
Taurean PrinceCLE2.72.9-0.59-0.82-1.400.12
James JohnsonNOP3.13.3-0.84-0.41-1.250.12
Isaiah HartensteinCLE3.64.6-0.760.12-0.640.11
Kelan MartinIND3.63.9-0.77-0.01-0.780.11
Khem BirchTOR4.44.1-1.05-0.31-1.360.11
Eric PaschallGSW3.53.3-1.13-0.32-1.450.11
Caleb MartinCHO3.22.9-1.600.04-1.560.11
Kevon LooneyGSW4.13.9-1.61-0.07-1.680.11
LaMarcus AldridgeBRK3.04.00.560.120.680.10
Trey LylesSAS3.53.7-0.80-0.24-1.040.10
Javonte GreenBOS4.13.2-0.93-0.06-0.990.10
Gary Payton IIGSW4.03.71.574.225.780.09
Louis KingSAC3.33.10.750.771.520.09
Nassir LittlePOR3.83.80.01-1.50-1.490.09
Rodney McGruderDET3.32.5-0.06-0.40-0.460.09
Jaylen NowellMIN2.92.7-0.39-1.20-1.600.09
Luke KornetBOS3.44.4-0.59-0.21-0.800.09
Torrey CraigMIL3.73.6-0.730.35-0.380.09
Gabe VincentMIA2.42.2-0.94-0.61-1.550.09
Harry GilesPOR4.04.9-1.07-0.09-1.150.09
Boban MarjanovićDAL5.05.0-1.080.27-0.810.09
Daniel GaffordCHI4.95.0-1.510.32-1.190.09
Carsen EdwardsBOS2.92.60.00-1.03-1.030.08
Matt ThomasUTA2.72.8-0.03-0.02-0.060.08
Nicolò MelliDAL3.63.4-0.41-0.74-1.150.08
Shaquille HarrisonDEN3.33.1-1.480.43-1.040.08
Deni AvdijaWAS3.33.5-1.54-0.25-1.790.08
Rayjon TuckerPHI2.92.91.530.081.610.07
Avery BradleyMIA2.82.5-0.26-0.59-0.850.07
Kevin Porter Jr.HOU1.71.8-0.41-1.29-1.690.07
Juwan MorganUTA3.83.5-0.660.19-0.470.07
Cedi OsmanCLE2.42.3-0.91-0.93-1.840.07
Anthony GillWAS4.03.7-1.000.18-0.820.07
Mamadi DiakiteMIL3.94.0-1.020.77-0.250.07
Vlatko ČančarDEN3.53.2-1.06-0.05-1.100.07
Rui HachimuraWAS3.63.3-1.28-0.58-1.860.07
Keita Bates-DiopSAS3.73.4-1.530.56-0.970.07
Dakota MathiasPHI2.42.30.44-0.70-0.260.06
Damian JonesSAC4.04.1-0.47-0.95-1.410.06
Juan HernangómezMIN3.73.6-0.77-1.00-1.770.06
Donta HallORL5.05.0-0.810.03-0.780.06
Sterling BrownHOU3.23.1-1.13-0.71-1.840.06
Nate HintonDAL2.62.2-1.151.270.110.06
Kenrich WilliamsOKC3.43.0-1.45-0.42-1.860.06
Hamidou DialloOKC3.43.3-1.60-0.15-1.750.06
Javonte GreenCHI3.83.2-1.651.39-0.260.06
Paul ReedPHI5.05.0-2.371.54-0.830.06
Rondae Hollis-JeffersonPOR4.03.90.73-1.23-0.500.05
Devon DotsonCHI2.71.60.541.241.780.05
Quinn CookLAL2.52.40.480.100.580.05
Elijah HughesUTA2.12.40.310.270.580.05
Cristiano FelícioCHI4.33.6-0.580.47-0.110.05
Damian JonesLAL4.75.0-0.760.29-0.470.05
Brad WanamakerCHO2.21.8-1.05-0.54-1.600.05
Troy Brown Jr.CHI3.73.4-1.08-0.21-1.290.05
Tacko FallBOS5.05.0-1.310.67-0.640.05
Mason JonesPHI4.12.52.88-0.122.760.04
Rodions KurucsMIL3.53.21.221.252.470.04
Cassius WinstonWAS2.32.20.33-0.98-0.650.04
Mason JonesHOU2.22.5-0.37-1.21-1.590.04
Jabari ParkerBOS3.84.0-0.42-0.53-0.950.04
Armoni BrooksHOU2.82.7-0.57-1.19-1.760.04
Cory JosephSAC2.82.3-0.57-1.29-1.860.04
Tre JonesSAS2.81.9-0.59-0.86-1.450.04
Bol BolDEN3.03.9-0.95-0.16-1.100.04
James EnnisORL3.53.1-1.08-0.79-1.870.04
Jalen McDanielsCHO3.63.5-1.39-0.46-1.860.04
Hamidou DialloDET3.74.0-1.40-0.29-1.690.04
Chuma OkekeORL3.22.8-1.70-0.18-1.880.04
Devontae CacokLAL5.04.9-2.622.01-0.610.04
Grant RillerCHO2.41.52.40-0.691.710.03
Robert FranksORL3.83.2-0.12-0.93-1.050.03
Nemanja BjelicaSAC3.13.2-0.16-1.64-1.800.03
Axel ToupaneMIL3.23.3-0.21-0.12-0.330.03
Spencer DinwiddieBRK2.22.8-0.35-0.03-0.380.03
Markus HowardDEN2.12.4-0.40-1.11-1.500.03
D.J. WilsonMIL3.34.2-0.52-0.39-0.900.03
Killian TillieMEM3.43.5-1.00-0.36-1.360.03
Luke KornetCHI2.93.7-1.220.40-0.820.03
Grant WilliamsBOS3.63.4-1.24-0.67-1.910.03
Wenyen GabrielNOP4.13.9-1.27-0.35-1.630.03
Norvel PelleNYK4.25.0-1.331.380.040.03
Thanasis AntetokounmpoMIL4.23.6-1.68-0.11-1.790.03
Cody MartinCHO3.53.0-1.83-0.03-1.860.03
Isaiah HartensteinDEN5.05.0-1.940.27-1.670.03
Henry EllensonTOR3.03.70.91-1.27-0.370.02
Patrick McCawTOR3.12.30.36-0.290.080.02
Devin CannadyORL3.12.6-1.060.13-0.930.02
P.J. TuckerMIL3.83.1-1.06-0.80-1.860.02
Gabriel DeckOKC3.62.7-1.15-0.51-1.670.02
Mfiondu KabengeleCLE3.54.1-1.47-0.08-1.550.02
Udoka AzubuikeUTA4.85.0-1.640.62-1.010.02
Dennis Smith Jr.NYK2.41.6-1.932.951.020.02
Victor OladipoMIA2.42.3-2.160.86-1.300.02
Tyrell TerryDAL2.51.7-2.601.82-0.790.02
Norvel PelleSAC4.82.98.64-3.704.940.01
Udonis HaslemMIA3.94.76.240.476.720.01
Rodions KurucsBRK2.42.80.50-1.40-0.900.01
Meyers LeonardMIA2.53.7-0.35-0.82-1.170.01
Quinn CookCLE2.42.2-0.52-1.11-1.630.01
J.J. RedickDAL2.52.4-0.52-1.25-1.770.01
CJ EllebyPOR3.73.4-0.67-1.22-1.900.01
Cameron OliverHOU3.74.2-0.86-0.56-1.420.01
R.J. HamptonDEN3.63.6-1.39-0.47-1.860.01
Chris SilvaMIA4.25.0-1.55-0.14-1.680.01
Nicolò MelliNOP3.13.1-1.56-0.32-1.880.01
David NwabaHOU3.93.5-1.63-0.34-1.960.01
Yogi FerrellCLE3.02.5-1.740.68-1.070.01
Otto PorterORL2.82.9-1.970.63-1.340.01
Shaquille HarrisonUTA2.92.2-1.970.52-1.440.01
Quinndary WeatherspoonSAS3.42.7-2.140.45-1.700.01
Gary ClarkPHI3.12.6-2.461.88-0.580.01
James NunnallyNOP3.13.0-0.08-1.63-1.710.00
Kyle GuySAC2.32.3-0.22-1.71-1.930.00
Malik FittsLAC3.44.8-0.24-0.61-0.850.00
Matt ThomasTOR3.02.7-0.40-1.54-1.930.00
Nate DarlingCHO3.32.8-0.59-1.90-2.490.00
Jahmi'us RamseySAC3.02.6-0.60-1.22-1.820.00
Justin JacksonMIL3.93.3-1.04-1.38-2.420.00
Thon MakerCLE4.74.4-1.18-0.68-1.850.00
Ty-Shon AlexanderPHO2.63.1-1.55-0.66-2.210.00
Brodric ThomasHOU2.12.8-1.74-0.47-2.200.00
D.J. WilsonHOU3.54.0-1.84-0.19-2.040.00
Anthony TolliverPHI3.73.1-1.940.07-1.870.00
Ignas BrazdeikisNYK4.33.3-2.00-0.34-2.340.00
T.J. LeafPOR3.53.3-2.020.32-1.690.00
Gary ClarkDEN3.94.2-2.13-0.44-2.570.00
Sindarius ThornwellNOP3.22.3-2.530.41-2.120.00
Jared DudleyLAL3.73.9-2.600.59-2.010.00
Jontay PorterMEM4.14.2-2.600.52-2.080.00
Alen SmailagićGSW4.04.0-2.630.50-2.130.00
Cameron ReynoldsSAS3.92.6-2.67-2.04-4.710.00
Marques BoldenCLE5.04.3-2.980.88-2.110.00
Marquese ChrissGSW4.15.0-3.211.26-1.950.00
Jordan BellGSW3.45.0-3.490.92-2.570.00
Justin JamesSAC3.22.6-0.22-1.87-2.09-0.01
Chimezie MetuSAC3.94.0-1.05-1.02-2.07-0.01
Elijah BryantMIL3.33.5-1.34-1.25-2.59-0.01
Markelle FultzORL2.01.8-1.45-0.72-2.17-0.01
Robert WoodardSAC4.35.0-1.60-0.89-2.48-0.01
Jalen SmithPHO3.94.4-1.83-0.30-2.12-0.01
Josh GreenDAL3.93.2-1.84-0.24-2.08-0.01
Luka ŠamanićSAS3.73.9-1.86-0.21-2.06-0.01
Deividas SirvydisDET2.93.5-1.86-0.52-2.38-0.01
Sindarius ThornwellORL2.72.0-1.93-0.20-2.13-0.01
Daniel OturuLAC4.94.7-2.220.07-2.14-0.01
Justin PattonHOU3.73.9-2.220.05-2.17-0.01
Chandler HutchisonWAS3.53.5-2.340.25-2.10-0.01
Tyler CookBRK3.52.7-2.44-2.28-4.72-0.01
Amida BrimahIND4.35.0-3.340.18-3.16-0.01
Brian BowenIND3.73.9-3.48-1.11-4.59-0.01
Anderson VarejãoCLE5.05.0-3.590.19-3.41-0.01
Jalen LecqueIND4.33.8-4.10-0.65-4.75-0.01
Iman ShumpertBRK4.32.2-6.430.99-5.44-0.01
Ignas BrazdeikisPHI3.54.0-6.980.17-6.81-0.01
Ashton HagansMIN3.62.6-9.12-2.69-11.81-0.01
Will MagnayNOP2.73.0-13.30-3.29-16.59-0.01
Cameron ReynoldsHOU3.22.8-1.69-2.22-3.91-0.02
Dylan WindlerCLE3.33.5-1.85-0.28-2.13-0.02
Justin RobinsonOKC2.62.2-1.86-1.08-2.93-0.02
Maurice HarklessMIA3.33.3-1.94-0.75-2.69-0.02
Damian JonesPHO4.44.6-2.12-0.78-2.90-0.02
Mfiondu KabengeleLAC2.93.6-2.33-0.39-2.71-0.02
Bruno FernandoATL4.34.7-2.430.11-2.32-0.02
Tim FrazierMEM1.01.6-2.61-0.28-2.89-0.02
Andre RobersonBRK4.43.5-3.060.05-3.00-0.02
Jay ScrubbLAC3.73.2-3.230.55-2.68-0.02
Al-Farouq AminuCHI3.74.1-3.310.35-2.96-0.02
Jordan BellWAS4.24.1-3.810.75-3.06-0.02
Jaylen AdamsMIL2.62.8-4.34-1.24-5.58-0.02
Greg WhittingtonDEN3.42.4-5.19-2.13-7.32-0.02
Chris SilvaSAC3.85.0-6.43-1.79-8.22-0.02
Jared HarperNYK2.93.0-6.70-0.63-7.34-0.02
Maurice HarklessSAC3.23.0-1.16-0.99-2.16-0.03
T.J. WarrenIND3.53.2-1.42-1.41-2.83-0.03
Rodney HoodTOR3.53.3-1.55-0.99-2.54-0.03
Sean McDermottMEM3.73.2-1.64-1.05-2.69-0.03
Jake LaymanMIN3.43.0-1.66-0.48-2.15-0.03
Isaiah StewartDET4.85.0-2.250.19-2.07-0.03
Tony BradleyOKC4.84.8-2.310.01-2.30-0.03
Vernon Carey Jr.CHO4.24.6-2.33-0.70-3.03-0.03
Ed DavisMIN5.05.0-2.380.03-2.35-0.03
Isaiah ThomasNOP2.42.0-2.60-1.50-4.11-0.03
Alex LenTOR3.24.3-2.97-0.57-3.54-0.03
Adam MokokaCHI2.72.5-3.74-0.29-4.03-0.03
Jabari ParkerSAC3.84.5-3.96-1.86-5.83-0.03
Kris DunnATL3.33.8-4.06-0.04-4.10-0.03
Noah VonlehBRK2.32.7-7.99-2.26-10.25-0.03
Ben McLemoreHOU2.82.6-1.36-0.87-2.23-0.04
Moritz WagnerORL3.63.9-1.36-1.09-2.45-0.04
Frank Mason IIIORL2.72.5-1.86-2.10-3.97-0.04
Wesley IwunduDAL3.63.3-2.22-0.31-2.53-0.04
Nick RichardsCHO4.33.7-2.26-1.87-4.13-0.04
Reggie PerryBRK4.64.7-2.40-0.18-2.58-0.04
Didi LouzadaNOP3.22.3-3.14-1.20-4.34-0.04
Chandler HutchisonCHI3.34.2-4.320.17-4.15-0.04
Norvel PelleBRK5.05.0-5.43-1.30-6.73-0.04
Vincent PoirierPHI5.05.0-5.450.06-5.39-0.04
Bruno CabocloHOU4.25.0-5.55-0.43-5.99-0.04
Theo PinsonNYK2.93.3-5.55-0.62-6.17-0.04
Ray SpaldingHOU5.05.0-7.54-1.43-8.97-0.04
Anžejs PasečņiksWAS3.33.0-20.47-2.88-23.35-0.04
Matthew DellavedovaCLE1.41.3-1.05-1.73-2.78-0.05
R.J. HamptonORL2.93.0-1.59-0.68-2.27-0.05
Tristan ThompsonBOS5.04.8-1.96-0.18-2.14-0.05
Wendell Carter Jr.ORL4.64.5-2.27-0.04-2.31-0.05
Freddie GillespieTOR5.04.6-2.28-0.17-2.46-0.05
Dante ExumCLE2.72.7-2.96-0.65-3.61-0.05
Tyler BeyDAL4.84.3-3.25-1.07-4.32-0.05
Moritz WagnerBOS3.24.3-4.22-0.70-4.92-0.05
Kostas AntetokounmpoLAL4.55.0-7.042.06-4.97-0.05
Jordan BoneORL2.82.5-1.32-1.71-3.03-0.06
Justin JacksonOKC2.72.4-1.50-0.90-2.40-0.06
Jae'Sean TateHOU3.63.1-1.54-0.56-2.10-0.06
Brodric ThomasCLE3.03.0-1.93-0.67-2.60-0.06
Troy Brown Jr.WAS3.33.5-1.97-0.81-2.78-0.06
Jaylen HoardOKC3.93.3-2.45-0.20-2.66-0.06
Cassius StanleyIND4.54.2-3.07-1.24-4.31-0.06
JaVale McGeeDEN5.05.0-3.390.27-3.13-0.06
Andre DrummondCLE4.85.0-3.711.41-2.30-0.06
Terrance FergusonPHI3.12.5-4.95-0.98-5.92-0.06
Jeremiah MartinCLE3.22.5-5.070.46-4.62-0.06
Rodions KurucsHOU3.13.1-6.071.14-4.93-0.06
Cole AnthonyORL2.42.6-1.28-0.91-2.19-0.07
Kenyon Martin Jr.HOU4.14.0-1.67-0.55-2.22-0.07
Hassan WhitesideSAC4.95.0-2.12-0.29-2.42-0.07
Precious AchiuwaMIA4.84.7-2.500.19-2.31-0.07
Jerome RobinsonWAS2.92.8-2.66-0.18-2.84-0.07
Keljin BlevinsPOR3.63.0-3.54-1.54-5.08-0.07
Marvin Bagley IIISAC4.54.3-0.98-1.28-2.26-0.08
Ignas BrazdeikisORL3.43.3-1.93-1.26-3.19-0.08
DaQuan JeffriesHOU3.43.2-2.22-0.79-3.00-0.08
Glenn Robinson IIISAC3.43.0-0.63-2.24-2.87-0.09
DaQuan JeffriesSAC3.83.3-1.75-1.65-3.40-0.09
Tyler CookDET4.33.8-1.99-0.73-2.72-0.09
Karim ManéORL3.53.8-3.75-1.62-5.37-0.09
Sviatoslav MykhailiukOKC2.82.5-2.01-0.50-2.51-0.10
Romeo LangfordBOS3.83.2-2.20-1.01-3.20-0.10
JaVale McGeeCLE4.55.0-2.900.19-2.70-0.10
Charlie BrownOKC3.22.9-3.16-1.06-4.22-0.10
Al-Farouq AminuORL3.63.6-3.310.37-2.95-0.10
Justise WinslowMEM3.13.5-2.900.13-2.77-0.11
Jahlil OkaforDET4.33.8-2.25-1.00-3.25-0.13
Wesley IwunduNOP3.83.5-2.77-0.96-3.73-0.13
Moses BrownOKC5.05.0-2.980.49-2.48-0.13
Gary HarrisORL2.82.3-1.57-1.41-2.98-0.14
James WisemanGSW4.24.7-2.710.14-2.57-0.14
Luguentz DortOKC3.12.8-1.49-0.85-2.34-0.15
Killian HayesDET1.61.6-2.58-0.17-2.76-0.15
JaKarr SampsonIND4.74.8-2.68-1.00-3.68-0.15
Robin LopezWAS4.74.0-1.39-1.01-2.40-0.16
Lamar StevensCLE3.93.7-2.49-0.59-3.08-0.16
Isaac BongaWAS3.63.4-2.61-0.72-3.33-0.17
Danuel HouseHOU3.02.9-1.51-1.14-2.65-0.18
KZ OkpalaMIA3.83.6-2.76-0.60-3.36-0.18
Anthony LambHOU3.73.3-2.10-1.54-3.64-0.20
Rodney HoodPOR3.22.7-1.58-1.50-3.08-0.23
Jarrett CulverMIN4.03.6-2.75-0.87-3.62-0.23
Avery BradleyHOU2.82.4-3.05-0.99-4.04-0.23
Michael Carter-WilliamsORL2.72.7-2.31-0.72-3.02-0.24
Josh OkogieMIN3.83.1-1.93-0.78-2.71-0.25
Chasson RandleORL2.72.4-1.91-1.17-3.07-0.26
Aron BaynesTOR4.34.3-2.31-0.62-2.92-0.26
Damyean DotsonCLE2.52.3-1.50-1.52-3.01-0.27
Khem BirchORL4.94.0-2.49-0.50-2.99-0.27
Josh HallOKC2.93.1-4.07-1.26-5.32-0.32
Gary ClarkORL3.63.3-2.64-1.16-3.80-0.33
Sekou DoumbouyaDET3.53.2-2.65-0.65-3.30-0.33
Théo MaledonOKC2.32.2-1.92-0.76-2.68-0.35
Jaden McDanielsMIN3.53.6-1.70-1.11-2.81-0.36
Isaiah RobyOKC3.73.7-2.83-0.14-2.97-0.40
Bismack BiyomboCHO4.64.6-2.49-0.63-3.12-0.44
P.J. TuckerHOU3.63.3-2.96-0.92-3.88-0.52
Darius BazleyOKC3.23.5-2.71-0.50-3.21-0.60
Dwayne BaconORL3.32.8-2.01-1.16-3.17-0.63
Aleksej PokusevskiOKC2.83.3-3.59-0.45-4.03-0.64
Isaac OkoroCLE3.42.8-2.10-1.38-3.47-0.93