Point-Expectation Plus/Minus

Point-Expectation Plus/Minus (PXPM) – a plus/minus hybrid one-number metric that estimates a player’s per-100 impact on his team using Dean Oliver’s Four Factors.

  • Note: Regularized Adjusted Plus/Minus and RAPM-esque metrics (such as PXPM) are best taken in samples of three years or longer, so the leaderboard will display 3-YR PXPM.

 

PlayerSeason(s)O-PXPMD-PXPMPXPM
Aaron Brooks2018-20200.2-1.7-1.5
Aaron Gordon2018-20201.21.02.2
Aaron Harrison2018-20200.5-1.9-1.4
Aaron Holiday2018-20201.60.72.3
Aaron Jackson2018-20200.3-0.7-0.5
Abdel Nader2018-2020-2.8-2.4-5.2
Adam Mokoka2018-20201.8-0.31.6
Admiral Schofield2018-2020-0.1-1.8-1.8
Adreian Payne2018-20200.8-0.80.0
Al Horford2018-20202.12.04.1
Al Jefferson2018-20200.4-1.7-1.3
Al-Farouq Aminu2018-20201.41.83.2
Alan Williams2018-20200.60.00.6
Alec Burks2018-20201.3-2.3-1.0
Alec Peters2018-20201.6-0.80.8
Alen Smailagic2018-20200.8-0.70.0
Alex Abrines2018-2020-0.3-0.4-0.6
Alex Caruso2018-20201.72.23.9
Alex Len2018-20200.2-0.9-0.7
Alex Poythress2018-20200.8-1.2-0.4
Alfonzo McKinnie2018-2020-0.3-2.7-2.9
Alize Johnson2018-20201.7-0.41.4
Allen Crabbe2018-2020-1.5-1.1-2.7
Allonzo Trier2018-20200.7-2.0-1.3
Amile Jefferson2018-20201.8-0.61.2
Amir Coffey2018-20201.1-0.90.2
Amir Johnson2018-2020-0.71.00.3
Andre Drummond2018-20202.20.42.6
Andre Iguodala2018-20202.51.03.5
Andre Ingram2018-20200.3-0.20.1
Andre Roberson2018-2020-0.93.82.9
Andrew Bogut2018-2020-1.20.3-0.9
Andrew Harrison2018-2020-0.5-2.2-2.7
Andrew White III2018-2020-0.1-0.8-0.9
Andrew Wiggins2018-20203.0-2.30.7
Anfernee Simons2018-2020-0.8-4.9-5.7
Angel Delgado2018-20200.6-0.20.4
Ante Zizic2018-20202.50.22.7
Anthony Brown2018-20200.7-0.70.0
Anthony Davis2018-20201.52.23.7
Anthony Tolliver2018-20200.8-0.10.6
Antonio Blakeney2018-20200.6-2.2-1.6
Antonius Cleveland2018-2020-0.1-0.7-0.8
Anzejs Pasecniks2018-20201.7-0.90.8
Aron Baynes2018-2020-1.22.61.4
Arron Afflalo2018-2020-0.1-1.5-1.5
Austin Rivers2018-20202.9-1.91.0
Avery Bradley2018-2020-0.30.30.0
Bam Adebayo2018-20201.11.32.4
Ben McLemore2018-2020-0.2-2.6-2.8
Ben Moore2018-20200.5-1.1-0.6
Ben Simmons2018-20201.50.01.5
Billy Garrett2018-20200.6-0.60.0
Bismack Biyombo2018-2020-2.4-1.2-3.6
BJ Johnson2018-20200.7-1.1-0.4
Blake Griffin2018-20202.1-0.51.6
Boban Marjanovic2018-20201.5-0.60.9
Bobby Brown2018-2020-0.1-1.5-1.6
Bobby Portis2018-20202.2-2.00.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic2018-20201.2-1.7-0.5
Bojan Bogdanovic2018-20201.8-1.10.7
Bol Bol2018-20201.0-1.3-0.3
Bonzie Colson2018-20201.0-1.2-0.2
Brad Wanamaker2018-20202.1-1.11.0
Bradley Beal2018-20204.3-2.02.4
Brandan Wright2018-20201.00.21.2
Brandon Clarke2018-20202.0-2.2-0.2
Brandon Goodwin2018-2020-0.3-1.0-1.3
Brandon Ingram2018-20200.8-1.8-1.0
Brandon Jennings2018-2020-0.9-0.9-1.8
Brandon Knight2018-2020-0.2-2.0-2.1
Brandon Paul2018-20200.1-0.3-0.3
Brandon Sampson2018-20201.1-1.2-0.1
Brian Bowen II2018-20200.9-0.80.1
Briante Weber2018-20200.5-2.1-1.6
Brice Johnson2018-20200.3-0.10.2
Brook Lopez2018-20200.32.12.4
Bruce Brown2018-20200.00.40.4
Bruno Caboclo2018-20201.00.51.5
Bruno Fernando2018-2020-0.90.4-0.4
Bryn Forbes2018-20200.0-2.2-2.2
Buddy Hield2018-20201.4-0.90.4
C.J. Williams2018-20200.4-1.1-0.7
Caleb Martin2018-20200.40.60.9
Caleb Swanigan2018-2020-1.5-0.3-1.7
Cam Reddish2018-20200.1-1.9-1.8
Cameron Johnson2018-20201.7-1.30.3
Cameron Payne2018-2020-0.60.0-0.6
Cameron Reynolds2018-20200.4-0.9-0.5
Caris LeVert2018-20200.9-1.7-0.8
Carmelo Anthony2018-20201.7-2.4-0.7
Carsen Edwards2018-2020-1.3-1.1-2.4
Cedi Osman2018-20200.7-2.3-1.6
Chandler Hutchison2018-2020-0.4-0.3-0.6
Chandler Parsons2018-20200.3-2.5-2.1
Channing Frye2018-20201.2-1.9-0.8
Charles Brown Jr.2018-20200.90.01.0
Charles Cooke2018-20200.3-1.1-0.7
Chasson Randle2018-20200.8-2.2-1.4
Cheick Diallo2018-2020-0.3-2.3-2.6
Chimezie Metu2018-20200.3-0.40.0
Chinanu Onuaku2018-20200.3-0.7-0.4
Chris Boucher2018-20201.5-1.60.0
Chris Chiozza2018-20201.21.22.4
Chris Clemons2018-2020-1.2-1.1-2.3
Chris McCullough2018-20201.0-2.3-1.3
Chris Paul2018-20205.71.67.2
Chris Silva2018-20200.2-1.6-1.3
Christian Wood2018-20202.20.02.3
CJ McCollum2018-20202.0-1.40.6
CJ Miles2018-20200.2-1.2-1.0
Clint Capela2018-2020-0.21.00.8
Coby White2018-20200.6-2.6-2.0
Cody Martin2018-20202.50.63.1
Cody Zeller2018-2020-0.1-1.4-1.5
Cole Aldrich2018-20201.0-0.80.2
Collin Sexton2018-20200.3-4.5-4.3
Corey Brewer2018-20200.6-1.0-0.5
Cory Joseph2018-20201.20.41.5
Courtney Lee2018-2020-0.1-1.5-1.6
Cristiano Felicio2018-2020-1.5-3.2-4.7
D.J. Augustin2018-20200.50.81.3
D.J. Wilson2018-2020-0.2-1.0-1.2
Dairis Bertans2018-20200.0-1.0-1.1
Dakari Johnson2018-20200.4-0.10.3
Damian Jones2018-2020-0.6-1.9-2.5
Damian Lillard2018-20206.3-1.15.2
Damien Wilkins2018-20200.9-0.80.1
Damion Lee2018-20200.80.71.5
Damyean Dotson2018-2020-0.7-0.8-1.5
DAngelo Russell2018-20200.3-1.8-1.5
Daniel Gafford2018-20200.3-1.1-0.8
Daniel Hamilton2018-20200.8-1.0-0.2
Daniel Theis2018-20200.9-0.30.6
Danilo Gallinari2018-20204.2-1.82.3
Danny Green2018-20203.00.73.7
Dante Cunningham2018-2020-1.3-1.1-2.4
Dante Exum2018-2020-0.2-0.1-0.3
Danuel House Jr.2018-20201.6-0.80.8
DaQuan Jeffries2018-20201.2-1.10.1
Dario Saric2018-20200.2-0.9-0.6
Darius Bazley2018-2020-2.01.1-0.9
Darius Garland2018-2020-0.4-0.4-0.8
Darius Miller2018-20202.7-2.70.0
Darrell Arthur2018-20200.1-0.9-0.8
Darren Collison2018-20202.3-1.21.1
Darrun Hilliard2018-20200.8-1.6-0.7
Daryl Macon2018-20200.6-0.60.1
David Nwaba2018-20202.20.22.4
David Stockton2018-20200.7-0.8-0.1
David West2018-2020-1.81.5-0.2
Davis Bertans2018-20203.4-1.42.0
Davon Reed2018-2020-0.1-0.4-0.5
DeAaron Fox2018-20202.7-2.20.5
Dean Wade2018-20201.0-1.3-0.3
Deandre Ayton2018-2020-0.70.70.0
DeAndre Bembry2018-2020-0.5-0.7-1.1
DeAndre Hunter2018-20200.1-1.2-1.0
DeAndre Jordan2018-20200.11.81.9
DeAndre Liggins2018-2020-1.8-1.8-3.5
DeAnthony Melton2018-20200.9-0.40.5
Dejounte Murray2018-2020-0.21.41.3
Delon Wright2018-20201.5-0.90.5
DeMar DeRozan2018-20203.8-2.81.0
DeMarcus Cousins2018-20200.20.70.8
DeMarre Carroll2018-20202.20.12.4
Demetrius Jackson2018-2020-0.3-0.8-1.1
Deng Adel2018-2020-0.3-0.7-1.0
Dennis Schroder2018-20202.80.93.7
Dennis Smith Jr.2018-2020-1.6-1.7-3.3
Denzel Valentine2018-2020-1.6-0.1-1.7
Deonte Burton2018-2020-1.60.0-1.6
Derrick Favors2018-2020-0.91.20.3
Derrick Jones Jr.2018-20201.1-1.4-0.4
Derrick Rose2018-20201.5-2.2-0.7
Derrick Walton Jr.2018-20200.5-1.0-0.4
Derrick White2018-20201.01.22.2
Derrick Williams2018-20200.3-0.4-0.1
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell2018-20200.8-0.70.1
Devin Booker2018-20203.4-4.2-0.8
Devin Harris2018-20202.1-1.11.0
Devin Robinson2018-20201.3-1.3-0.1
Devon Hall2018-20200.8-0.20.5
Devontae Cacok2018-20200.8-0.60.2
Devonte Graham2018-20202.2-2.00.2
Dewan Hernandez2018-20201.0-0.60.4
Dewayne Dedmon2018-2020-2.0-0.9-2.9
Deyonta Davis2018-20200.0-1.5-1.5
Dillon Brooks2018-20200.1-0.5-0.4
Dion Waiters2018-2020-0.60.2-0.4
Dirk Nowitzki2018-2020-0.4-0.1-0.5
DJ Stephens2018-20200.5-0.7-0.1
Domantas Sabonis2018-20201.21.22.4
Donatas Motiejunas2018-20200.5-0.9-0.4
Donovan Mitchell2018-20202.2-0.91.3
Donta Hall2018-20200.8-1.6-0.7
Donte DiVincenzo2018-20201.51.22.7
Donte Grantham2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Dorian Finney-Smith2018-20201.6-0.31.3
Doug McDermott2018-20200.8-1.0-0.3
Dragan Bender2018-2020-2.2-0.1-2.3
Draymond Green2018-20200.32.83.2
Drew Eubanks2018-2020-0.4-1.3-1.7
Duncan Robinson2018-20202.80.02.8
Dusty Hannahs2018-20200.9-0.60.2
Dwayne Bacon2018-20200.70.71.4
Dwight Buycks2018-20200.5-0.10.4
Dwight Howard2018-20201.10.11.2
Dwight Powell2018-20203.10.13.2
Dwyane Wade2018-20201.2-1.9-0.7
Dzanan Musa2018-20200.1-0.4-0.3
Ed Davis2018-2020-0.60.5-0.1
Edmond Sumner2018-2020-0.8-1.7-2.5
Ekpe Udoh2018-2020-0.2-0.5-0.7
Elfrid Payton2018-20201.6-1.50.1
Elie Okobo2018-2020-0.2-0.9-1.1
Emanuel Terry2018-20200.9-0.50.4
Emeka Okafor2018-20200.00.20.2
Emmanuel Mudiay2018-2020-0.1-2.9-3.0
Enes Kanter2018-2020-0.3-1.4-1.6
Eric Bledsoe2018-20202.30.42.7
Eric Gordon2018-20203.1-1.61.4
Eric Mika2018-20200.9-0.50.4
Eric Moreland2018-2020-1.11.90.8
Eric Paschall2018-20200.3-2.6-2.3
Erik McCree2018-20200.6-0.7-0.1
Ersan Ilyasova2018-20200.9-0.10.7
ETwaun Moore2018-20201.4-1.7-0.3
Evan Fournier2018-20202.6-1.51.1
Evan Turner2018-2020-2.4-1.5-3.9
Frank Jackson2018-20203.0-3.4-0.5
Frank Kaminsky2018-20201.7-1.00.6
Frank Mason2018-20200.4-0.9-0.5
Frank Ntilikina2018-2020-1.20.4-0.8
Fred VanVleet2018-20202.30.83.1
Furkan Korkmaz2018-20202.7-2.20.5
Gabe Vincent2018-2020-0.1-0.6-0.7
Garrett Temple2018-2020-1.30.2-1.1
Garrison Mathews2018-20201.9-0.11.7
Gary Clark2018-20201.0-2.6-1.6
Gary Harris2018-20200.30.81.2
Gary Payton II2018-2020-0.1-1.3-1.4
Gary Trent Jr.2018-20202.6-2.20.4
George Hill2018-20203.5-0.13.5
George King2018-20200.8-1.0-0.2
Georges Niang2018-2020-0.2-2.7-2.9
Georgios Papagiannis2018-20201.0-1.00.1
Gerald Green2018-20201.6-2.4-0.7
Gian Clavell2018-20200.4-0.10.3
Giannis Antetokounmpo2018-20205.14.09.1
Glenn Robinson III2018-20200.5-1.7-1.2
Goga Bitadze2018-20200.1-1.0-0.9
Goran Dragic2018-20202.5-0.32.2
Gordon Hayward2018-20203.0-0.82.2
Gorgui Dieng2018-2020-1.3-0.2-1.4
Grant Williams2018-20201.0-0.60.4
Grayson Allen2018-20200.3-3.1-2.9
Greg Monroe2018-2020-0.8-2.4-3.2
Guerschon Yabusele2018-20201.5-1.00.5
Hamidou Diallo2018-2020-0.2-0.7-0.9
Harrison Barnes2018-20201.0-1.2-0.2
Harry Giles III2018-20200.6-2.1-1.6
Hassan Whiteside2018-2020-0.21.61.4
Haywood Highsmith2018-20200.8-1.4-0.6
Henry Ellenson2018-20200.10.70.8
Ian Clark2018-20200.3-1.1-0.8
Ian Mahinmi2018-2020-0.4-0.6-0.9
Ignas Brazdeikis2018-20200.9-1.2-0.3
Ike Anigbogu2018-20200.9-1.3-0.4
Iman Shumpert2018-2020-0.7-0.7-1.4
Isaac Bonga2018-20200.02.52.5
Isaac Humphries2018-20200.6-0.8-0.2
Isaiah Briscoe2018-2020-0.1-0.3-0.4
Isaiah Canaan2018-20200.3-1.2-0.9
Isaiah Hartenstein2018-20200.3-0.30.0
Isaiah Hicks2018-20200.9-1.6-0.7
Isaiah Roby2018-20200.6-0.60.0
Isaiah Taylor2018-20201.30.11.5
Isaiah Thomas2018-20200.0-3.8-3.7
Isaiah Whitehead2018-20200.1-0.6-0.5
Ish Smith2018-20202.8-1.61.1
Ivan Rabb2018-2020-1.0-1.9-2.9
Ivica Zubac2018-2020-0.63.32.7
J.J. Barea2018-20200.8-0.80.0
J.P. Macura2018-20200.9-0.40.4
Ja Morant2018-20201.40.41.8
Jabari Bird2018-20201.6-0.31.3
Jabari Parker2018-20201.1-1.3-0.2
Jack Cooley2018-20200.6-0.10.5
Jacob Evans2018-2020-0.5-1.6-2.0
Jacob Pullen2018-20200.6-0.60.1
Jacob Wiley2018-20200.4-0.10.4
Jae Crowder2018-20201.9-2.5-0.5
Jahlil Okafor2018-2020-1.8-1.6-3.3
JaKarr Sampson2018-20200.40.81.1
Jake Layman2018-2020-0.2-1.0-1.1
Jakob Poeltl2018-20202.50.73.2
Jalen Brunson2018-20201.7-0.31.4
Jalen Jones2018-20200.9-2.0-1.0
Jalen Lecque2018-20200.4-0.6-0.2
Jalen McDaniels2018-20201.0-0.60.5
Jamal Crawford2018-2020-0.1-5.6-5.7
Jamal Murray2018-20203.9-1.82.1
Jameel Warney2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Jameer Nelson2018-2020-0.2-1.8-2.0
Jamel Artis2018-20201.7-0.61.1
James Ennis III2018-2020-0.3-2.0-2.3
James Harden2018-20206.1-0.45.7
James Johnson2018-20200.5-1.7-1.2
James Michael McAdoo2018-20200.7-0.70.0
James Nunnally2018-20200.7-1.9-1.2
James Webb III2018-20200.6-0.9-0.4
James Young2018-20200.4-0.9-0.4
Jamil Wilson2018-20200.7-0.40.3
JaMychal Green2018-2020-0.9-1.9-2.8
Jared Dudley2018-20202.30.22.6
Jared Harper2018-20200.7-1.1-0.3
Jared Terrell2018-20200.2-0.8-0.5
Jarell Eddie2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Jarell Martin2018-20200.0-1.4-1.4
Jaren Jackson Jr.2018-2020-1.10.3-0.8
Jaron Blossomgame2018-20200.9-1.1-0.2
Jarred Vanderbilt2018-20200.0-0.5-0.5
Jarrell Brantley2018-2020-0.4-1.0-1.4
Jarrett Allen2018-20201.50.92.4
Jarrett Culver2018-20200.6-1.0-0.4
Jarrett Jack2018-20200.6-0.20.4
Jarrod Uthoff2018-20200.7-0.60.2
Jason Smith2018-2020-1.6-1.2-2.8
Jason Terry2018-20200.9-0.90.0
JaVale McGee2018-2020-1.10.0-1.1
Javonte Green2018-2020-0.1-1.1-1.2
Jawun Evans2018-2020-0.1-0.4-0.5
Jaxson Hayes2018-20201.1-1.4-0.3
Jaylen Adams2018-20200.9-1.7-0.8
Jaylen Brown2018-20200.70.91.6
Jaylen Hoard2018-20201.1-1.00.2
Jaylen Morris2018-2020-0.6-0.5-1.1
Jaylen Nowell2018-20200.6-0.40.2
Jayson Tatum2018-20203.32.45.8
Jeff Green2018-20200.7-1.8-1.1
Jeff Teague2018-20201.7-2.2-0.5
Jeff Withey2018-20200.7-0.40.3
Jemerrio Jones2018-20200.6-0.20.4
Jerami Grant2018-20201.6-1.00.7
Jeremiah Martin2018-20200.9-0.80.0
Jeremy Evans2018-20200.7-0.8-0.1
Jeremy Lamb2018-20202.8-0.42.4
Jeremy Lin2018-2020-0.7-1.3-2.0
Jeremy Pargo2018-20200.7-0.70.0
Jerian Grant2018-2020-0.7-1.4-2.1
Jerome Robinson2018-20200.9-1.3-0.3
Jerryd Bayless2018-2020-1.1-3.2-4.2
Jevon Carter2018-2020-0.4-0.2-0.7
Jimmer Fredette2018-20200.4-0.9-0.5
Jimmy Butler2018-20204.22.87.0
JJ Redick2018-20203.4-3.00.4
Joakim Noah2018-20201.00.91.8
Jodie Meeks2018-2020-0.2-3.4-3.6
Joe Chealey2018-20200.2-0.3-0.1
Joe Harris2018-20202.0-1.00.9
Joe Ingles2018-20202.61.13.7
Joe Johnson2018-2020-1.3-0.8-2.1
Joe Young2018-2020-0.4-1.9-2.3
Joel Bolomboy2018-20200.2-0.30.0
Joel Embiid2018-20203.62.96.5
Joffrey Lauvergne2018-2020-0.6-1.1-1.6
John Collins2018-20200.30.60.9
John Henson2018-20200.90.00.9
John Holland2018-20200.3-1.1-0.9
John Jenkins2018-20200.6-0.9-0.3
John Konchar2018-20201.2-0.70.5
John Wall2018-20200.90.51.4
Johnathan Motley2018-20200.6-1.6-1.1
Johnathan Williams2018-20201.5-0.31.2
Johnny OBryant III2018-2020-0.60.0-0.5
Jon Leuer2018-2020-1.7-0.3-2.0
Jonah Bolden2018-20200.0-0.9-0.9
Jonas Jerebko2018-20200.5-1.1-0.7
Jonas Valanciunas2018-20200.9-0.20.8
Jonathan Gibson2018-20200.7-1.1-0.4
Jonathan Isaac2018-2020-1.20.3-0.9
Jonathon Simmons2018-2020-1.0-2.8-3.8
Jordan Bell2018-20201.8-1.9-0.1
Jordan Bone2018-20200.6-0.9-0.3
Jordan Clarkson2018-20201.5-2.2-0.6
Jordan Crawford2018-20201.0-1.8-0.8
Jordan Loyd2018-20200.0-1.0-1.0
Jordan McLaughlin2018-20200.8-1.4-0.6
Jordan McRae2018-20201.2-2.0-0.8
Jordan Mickey2018-20200.3-1.6-1.3
Jordan Poole2018-2020-0.1-0.8-0.9
Jordan Sibert2018-20200.7-0.8-0.1
Jose Calderon2018-2020-0.5-1.6-2.1
Josh Gray2018-2020-0.7-0.7-1.3
Josh Hart2018-20201.2-1.3-0.1
Josh Huestis2018-20202.4-0.12.3
Josh Jackson2018-2020-0.8-0.3-1.1
Josh Magette2018-20200.90.51.4
Josh McRoberts2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Josh Okogie2018-20200.7-0.9-0.1
Josh Reaves2018-20200.5-0.60.0
Josh Richardson2018-20200.40.71.1
Josh Smith2018-20200.8-0.60.1
JR Smith2018-20200.4-2.4-2.0
Jrue Holiday2018-20203.32.25.6
Juan Toscano-Anderson2018-2020-0.2-1.2-1.4
Juancho Hernangomez2018-20200.2-1.0-0.9
Julian Washburn2018-20201.2-1.00.2
Julius Randle2018-20201.9-1.40.5
Julyan Stone2018-20200.4-1.0-0.5
Justin Anderson2018-20200.4-1.5-1.0
Justin Holiday2018-20200.30.00.3
Justin Jackson2018-2020-0.2-1.2-1.4
Justin James2018-20200.0-0.1-0.1
Justin Patton2018-20200.5-0.9-0.4
Justin Robinson2018-20200.60.10.7
Justin Wright-Foreman2018-20200.2-1.4-1.2
Justise Winslow2018-20200.32.12.4
Jusuf Nurkic2018-20201.23.14.3
Juwan Morgan2018-20201.0-0.90.1
Kadeem Allen2018-20201.7-1.60.0
Kalin Lucas2018-20200.6-0.7-0.1
Karl-Anthony Towns2018-20203.0-0.42.6
Kawhi Leonard2018-20203.51.85.3
Kay Felder2018-20200.1-0.7-0.6
Keita Bates-Diop2018-2020-0.7-2.2-2.8
Kelan Martin2018-2020-0.20.1-0.1
Keldon Johnson2018-20201.90.01.9
Kelly Olynyk2018-20202.50.32.7
Kelly Oubre Jr.2018-20201.7-1.70.0
Kemba Walker2018-20204.6-0.83.8
Kendrick Nunn2018-20200.2-0.7-0.5
Kendrick Perkins2018-20200.9-0.70.2
Kenneth Faried2018-20200.8-0.70.0
Kenrich Williams2018-2020-0.10.60.5
Kent Bazemore2018-2020-1.61.5-0.2
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2018-20201.5-2.1-0.6
Kevin Durant2018-20206.7-1.35.4
Kevin Hervey2018-2020-0.1-0.6-0.7
Kevin Huerter2018-20201.3-1.30.0
Kevin Knox II2018-2020-0.9-3.7-4.6
Kevin Love2018-20202.1-0.41.7
Kevin Porter Jr.2018-2020-1.6-1.7-3.3
Kevon Looney2018-20202.4-1.31.1
Khem Birch2018-20200.9-0.10.9
Khris Middleton2018-20202.7-0.22.5
Khyri Thomas2018-2020-0.1-2.8-3.0
Klay Thompson2018-20200.50.30.8
Kobi Simmons2018-2020-0.1-4.0-4.1
Kosta Koufos2018-2020-1.10.2-0.9
Kostas Antetokounmpo2018-20200.8-0.60.3
Kris Dunn2018-2020-0.40.3-0.1
Kristaps Porzingis2018-20202.81.03.8
Ky Bowman2018-2020-1.00.4-0.6
Kyle Alexander2018-20200.5-0.40.0
Kyle Anderson2018-2020-0.81.60.8
Kyle Collinsworth2018-20201.3-0.90.4
Kyle Guy2018-20200.6-0.9-0.3
Kyle Korver2018-20202.2-0.41.8
Kyle Kuzma2018-20202.2-1.21.0
Kyle Lowry2018-20202.32.24.5
Kyle OQuinn2018-20201.3-1.5-0.2
Kyle Singler2018-20200.7-0.50.2
Kyrie Irving2018-20202.2-1.70.4
KZ Okpala2018-20200.3-0.8-0.5
LaMarcus Aldridge2018-20201.31.32.6
Lance Stephenson2018-20200.5-3.7-3.2
Lance Thomas2018-2020-2.4-0.8-3.2
Landry Shamet2018-20201.4-2.5-1.0
Langston Galloway2018-20201.6-1.20.4
Larry Drew II2018-20200.5-0.8-0.3
Larry Nance Jr.2018-20200.00.60.6
Lauri Markkanen2018-20200.3-1.3-1.1
LeBron James2018-20204.51.66.2
London Perrantes2018-20201.2-1.10.2
Lonnie Walker IV2018-20201.3-1.3-0.1
Lonzo Ball2018-2020-0.72.41.7
Lorenzo Brown2018-2020-0.90.2-0.7
Lou Williams2018-20205.8-3.32.5
Louis King2018-20201.0-0.40.6
Luc Mbah a Moute2018-20201.11.62.7
Lucas Nogueira2018-20200.61.72.3
Luguentz Dort2018-20201.1-0.70.4
Luis Montero2018-20200.5-0.7-0.2
Luka Doncic2018-20203.6-2.31.3
Luka Samanic2018-20200.7-0.40.3
Luke Babbitt2018-20201.3-1.10.2
Luke Kennard2018-20202.1-0.12.0
Luke Kornet2018-20200.00.20.2
Luol Deng2018-20202.60.22.8
Malachi Richardson2018-2020-0.6-0.6-1.3
Malcolm Brogdon2018-20202.0-1.10.9
Malcolm Delaney2018-20200.2-1.2-0.9
Malcolm Miller2018-20201.0-1.6-0.6
Malik Beasley2018-20202.0-1.90.1
Malik Monk2018-2020-1.0-3.8-4.8
Malik Newman2018-20200.5-0.6-0.1
Mangok Mathiang2018-20200.4-0.7-0.3
Manu Ginobili2018-20202.4-2.00.4
Marc Gasol2018-20201.02.94.0
Marcin Gortat2018-2020-1.22.10.9
Marco Belinelli2018-20201.4-2.6-1.2
Marcus Derrickson2018-20200.5-0.9-0.4
Marcus Georges-Hunt2018-20202.0-1.40.6
Marcus Morris Sr.2018-20200.9-2.0-1.1
Marcus Paige2018-20201.0-1.7-0.7
Marcus Smart2018-20201.21.02.2
Marial Shayok2018-20200.5-0.8-0.3
Mario Chalmers2018-20200.10.40.5
Mario Hezonja2018-20200.0-1.4-1.4
Markel Brown2018-20200.6-1.1-0.5
Markelle Fultz2018-20201.1-0.90.3
Markieff Morris2018-2020-1.7-1.5-3.2
Marko Guduric2018-20200.1-0.3-0.2
Marques Bolden2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Marquese Chriss2018-2020-0.8-2.0-2.9
Marquis Teague2018-20200.2-1.0-0.7
Marreese Speights2018-20201.8-0.51.4
Marshall Plumlee2018-20200.20.10.4
MarShon Brooks2018-20201.9-1.60.3
Marvin Bagley III2018-20201.1-1.9-0.8
Marvin Williams2018-20200.5-0.30.2
Mason Plumlee2018-20201.21.02.1
Matisse Thybulle2018-20201.20.81.9
Matt Costello2018-20200.9-0.80.2
Matt Mooney2018-20200.8-0.50.4
Matt Thomas2018-20200.0-0.4-0.4
Matt Williams Jr.2018-20200.8-0.30.5
Matthew Dellavedova2018-20200.10.00.1
Maurice Harkless2018-2020-0.5-0.7-1.1
Max Strus2018-20201.1-0.80.3
Maxi Kleber2018-20200.80.31.1
Melvin Frazier Jr.2018-20200.6-1.2-0.6
Meyers Leonard2018-2020-1.2-1.5-2.7
Mfiondu Kabengele2018-20200.6-0.9-0.2
Michael Beasley2018-20201.3-1.7-0.4
Michael Carter-Williams2018-20202.1-1.01.1
Michael Frazier2018-2020-0.5-0.9-1.4
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist2018-20201.71.83.6
Michael Porter Jr.2018-20201.8-2.4-0.7
Mikal Bridges2018-20201.10.31.4
Mike Conley2018-20202.2-0.12.1
Mike James2018-20201.7-0.11.6
Mike Muscala2018-20200.7-0.30.4
Mike Scott2018-20200.8-1.1-0.4
Miles Bridges2018-20201.1-1.5-0.5
Miles Plumlee2018-2020-1.8-0.5-2.3
Milos Teodosic2018-20200.70.20.9
Milton Doyle2018-20200.30.00.4
Mindaugas Kuzminskas2018-20200.6-0.60.0
Mirza Teletovic2018-2020-1.0-1.0-2.0
Mitchell Creek2018-20200.6-0.40.2
Mitchell Robinson2018-20202.8-0.42.5
Miye Oni2018-20200.9-1.3-0.4
Mo Bamba2018-2020-1.90.7-1.2
Monte Morris2018-20201.10.51.6
Montrezl Harrell2018-20202.80.02.9
Moritz Wagner2018-2020-2.0-1.0-3.0
Moses Brown2018-20200.6-1.2-0.7
Mychal Mulder2018-20201.9-0.21.8
Myke Henry2018-20200.8-1.4-0.6
Myles Turner2018-2020-0.61.61.0
Nassir Little2018-20201.4-1.30.1
Nate Wolters2018-20200.9-0.80.1
Naz Mitrou-Long2018-20201.0-1.3-0.2
Naz Reid2018-20201.7-0.31.4
Nemanja Bjelica2018-20202.81.13.9
Nene2018-20201.61.53.1
Nerlens Noel2018-2020-2.21.3-0.9
Nick Collison2018-20200.1-0.7-0.5
Nick Young2018-20201.5-1.30.2
Nickeil Alexander-Walker2018-20201.4-2.7-1.3
Nicolas Batum2018-20201.0-0.40.6
Nicolas Brussino2018-20200.8-0.40.5
Nicolas Claxton2018-2020-0.8-1.4-2.2
Nicolo Melli2018-2020-1.0-1.8-2.7
Nigel Hayes2018-20200.5-0.30.2
Nigel Williams-Goss2018-20200.4-1.1-0.7
Nik Stauskas2018-2020-1.4-2.1-3.5
Nikola Jokic2018-20202.11.13.3
Nikola Mirotic2018-20203.4-0.13.4
Nikola Vucevic2018-20202.21.63.8
Noah Vonleh2018-2020-0.20.70.5
Norman Powell2018-2020-1.1-1.3-2.4
Norvel Pelle2018-20200.0-2.0-2.0
OG Anunoby2018-20200.41.21.6
Okaro White2018-20200.4-0.7-0.3
Omari Johnson2018-20201.6-1.30.3
Omari Spellman2018-2020-1.2-1.9-3.1
Omer Asik2018-20200.1-0.8-0.7
Omri Casspi2018-20201.10.81.9
Oshae Brissett2018-20200.4-0.30.1
Otto Porter Jr.2018-20203.92.36.3
P.J. Tucker2018-20200.61.01.7
P.J. Washington2018-2020-0.50.90.4
Pascal Siakam2018-20202.61.44.0
Pat Connaughton2018-20201.6-2.0-0.4
Patrick Beverley2018-20202.30.83.2
Patrick McCaw2018-2020-1.2-2.4-3.6
Patrick Patterson2018-2020-1.4-0.8-2.3
Patty Mills2018-20204.6-2.12.6
Pau Gasol2018-2020-1.51.1-0.5
Paul George2018-20203.51.75.2
Paul Millsap2018-20202.12.34.4
Paul Watson2018-20200.9-0.60.3
Paul Zipser2018-2020-1.2-1.1-2.3
PJ Dozier2018-20201.4-1.10.2
Quincy Acy2018-2020-0.90.7-0.2
Quincy Pondexter2018-2020-1.3-1.5-2.7
Quinn Cook2018-2020-0.6-2.2-2.8
Quinndary Weatherspoon2018-20200.1-1.0-0.9
Rajon Rondo2018-2020-1.3-1.0-2.3
Ramon Sessions2018-20200.3-0.7-0.4
Rashad Vaughn2018-20201.0-1.9-0.8
Raul Neto2018-20201.20.41.7
Rawle Alkins2018-20200.9-0.70.1
Ray Spalding2018-20200.4-0.30.1
Rayjon Tucker2018-20201.0-1.00.1
Raymond Felton2018-2020-0.80.80.1
Reggie Bullock2018-20200.0-1.1-1.1
Reggie Hearn2018-20200.7-0.8-0.1
Reggie Jackson2018-20202.50.43.0
Richard Jefferson2018-2020-0.1-0.6-0.6
Richaun Holmes2018-20200.5-0.50.0
Ricky Rubio2018-20201.63.04.5
RJ Barrett2018-20200.9-2.0-1.1
RJ Hunter2018-20201.4-0.41.0
Robert Covington2018-20201.14.25.3
Robert Williams III2018-20200.7-1.2-0.5
Robin Lopez2018-2020-0.80.4-0.4
Rodions Kurucs2018-20200.3-0.20.2
Rodney Hood2018-20200.6-1.1-0.5
Rodney McGruder2018-20201.5-1.00.5
Rodney Purvis2018-20200.3-1.0-0.7
Romeo Langford2018-20202.0-1.01.0
Ron Baker2018-20200.60.61.2
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson2018-20201.40.92.4
Royce ONeale2018-20201.91.33.2
Rudy Gay2018-20200.01.11.1
Rudy Gobert2018-20201.02.23.2
Rui Hachimura2018-20200.1-2.9-2.8
Russell Westbrook2018-20202.01.03.0
Ryan Anderson2018-2020-0.3-0.8-1.1
Ryan Arcidiacono2018-20200.8-0.60.2
Ryan Broekhoff2018-20200.9-1.5-0.6
Salah Mejri2018-20201.8-1.00.7
Sam Dekker2018-20200.90.00.9
Scott Machado2018-20200.7-1.1-0.4
Scotty Hopson2018-20200.6-0.8-0.1
Sean Kilpatrick2018-2020-0.2-1.1-1.3
Sekou Doumbouya2018-2020-0.5-2.3-2.8
Semi Ojeleye2018-2020-1.5-0.2-1.7
Serge Ibaka2018-20201.7-0.90.8
Seth Curry2018-20202.6-1.01.6
Shabazz Muhammad2018-2020-0.3-1.2-1.5
Shabazz Napier2018-20200.20.20.4
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander2018-20201.1-0.90.2
Shake Milton2018-20203.8-3.80.0
Shamorie Ponds2018-20200.8-0.80.0
Shane Larkin2018-2020-0.11.51.3
Shaquille Harrison2018-20200.80.21.0
Shaun Livingston2018-20200.30.00.3
Shelvin Mack2018-20200.0-2.1-2.1
Sindarius Thornwell2018-2020-0.40.1-0.3
Skal Labissiere2018-20201.3-0.21.1
Solomon Hill2018-20200.4-2.7-2.2
Spencer Dinwiddie2018-20203.1-2.60.5
Stanley Johnson2018-2020-3.61.9-1.7
Stanton Kidd2018-20200.5-0.7-0.2
Stephen Curry2018-20206.0-0.25.8
Sterling Brown2018-2020-1.2-0.5-1.6
Steven Adams2018-20203.00.63.7
Svi Mykhailiuk2018-20200.9-0.40.5
T.J. McConnell2018-20200.6-1.7-1.1
T.J. Warren2018-20200.4-1.7-1.2
Tacko Fall2018-20201.1-0.60.4
Tahjere McCall2018-20201.1-0.50.6
Taj Gibson2018-20200.10.60.7
Talen Horton-Tucker2018-20200.3-0.7-0.3
Tarik Black2018-2020-1.4-1.3-2.8
Tariq Owens2018-20200.6-0.8-0.2
Taurean Prince2018-20200.6-1.1-0.5
Terance Mann2018-20200.2-0.7-0.4
Terence Davis2018-20202.2-0.31.9
Terrance Ferguson2018-2020-1.7-2.4-4.1
Terrence Jones2018-20200.4-0.9-0.5
Terrence Ross2018-20200.6-2.0-1.4
Terry Rozier2018-2020-1.0-0.7-1.7
Thabo Sefolosha2018-20201.30.61.9
Thaddeus Young2018-20200.51.62.1
Thanasis Antetokounmpo2018-20200.4-0.7-0.3
Theo Pinson2018-2020-1.80.8-1.1
Thomas Bryant2018-2020-0.4-1.6-2.0
Thomas Welsh2018-20200.8-0.60.2
Thon Maker2018-2020-0.7-2.4-3.2
Tim Frazier2018-2020-1.0-1.7-2.7
Tim Hardaway Jr.2018-20202.2-0.71.5
Tim Quarterman2018-20200.2-0.7-0.5
Timofey Mozgov2018-2020-2.40.6-1.8
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot2018-2020-1.4-1.6-3.0
TJ Leaf2018-2020-0.1-2.5-2.7
Tobias Harris2018-20201.1-2.2-1.1
Tomas Satoransky2018-20200.8-0.10.7
Tony Allen2018-20201.5-0.31.2
Tony Bradley2018-20200.7-1.8-1.1
Tony Parker2018-20201.0-0.20.8
Tony Snell2018-2020-0.5-3.3-3.8
Torrey Craig2018-20201.1-3.6-2.6
Trae Young2018-20203.6-4.8-1.3
Travis Wear2018-20200.70.00.7
Tremont Waters2018-20200.4-0.50.0
Treveon Graham2018-20200.1-0.2-0.1
Trevon Duval2018-20200.7-0.70.0
Trevor Ariza2018-20200.0-0.8-0.8
Trevor Booker2018-20201.1-0.50.6
Trey Burke2018-20203.0-2.40.6
Trey Lyles2018-20201.3-1.9-0.6
Trey McKinney-Jones2018-20200.7-0.70.0
Tristan Thompson2018-2020-0.4-1.2-1.5
Troy Brown Jr.2018-20202.4-1.70.6
Troy Caupain2018-20201.0-0.70.2
Troy Daniels2018-20200.5-3.8-3.2
Troy Williams2018-20200.3-2.3-2.0
Ty Jerome2018-2020-0.6-1.1-1.7
Tyler Cavanaugh2018-20200.6-0.8-0.2
Tyler Cook2018-20200.7-1.2-0.4
Tyler Davis2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Tyler Dorsey2018-20200.4-1.6-1.2
Tyler Ennis2018-2020-0.70.90.3
Tyler Herro2018-20200.4-2.2-1.8
Tyler Johnson2018-2020-1.0-1.0-2.0
Tyler Lydon2018-20201.1-1.2-0.2
Tyler Ulis2018-20200.3-0.5-0.2
Tyler Zeller2018-20200.0-0.5-0.4
Tyreke Evans2018-20201.30.61.9
Tyrone Wallace2018-20201.1-1.00.1
Tyson Chandler2018-2020-1.31.30.0
Tyus Jones2018-20202.70.32.9
Udonis Haslem2018-2020-0.8-0.1-0.9
Vander Blue2018-20200.7-0.10.7
Vic Law2018-20200.6-0.50.2
Victor Oladipo2018-20202.62.75.2
Vince Carter2018-2020-0.1-1.1-1.2
Vincent Edwards2018-20200.7-0.8-0.2
Vincent Hunter2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Vincent Poirier2018-20200.0-1.8-1.7
Vlatko Cancar2018-20200.8-0.9-0.2
Wade Baldwin IV2018-2020-0.4-0.8-1.2
Walter Lemon Jr.2018-20200.4-0.9-0.5
Wayne Ellington2018-20201.1-0.20.9
Wayne Selden2018-20200.1-3.4-3.3
Wendell Carter Jr.2018-2020-2.42.0-0.4
Wenyen Gabriel2018-20201.3-1.30.1
Wes Iwundu2018-2020-0.30.70.4
Wesley Johnson2018-2020-2.1-0.2-2.3
Wesley Matthews2018-20200.20.30.5
Will Barton2018-20200.5-1.4-0.9
William Howard2018-20200.4-0.7-0.2
Willie Cauley-Stein2018-2020-0.41.71.2
Willie Reed2018-20200.5-0.30.2
Willy Hernangomez2018-20200.5-1.0-0.5
Wilson Chandler2018-20200.1-2.1-2.0
Xavier Munford2018-20200.8-0.90.0
Xavier Rathan-Mayes2018-20200.1-1.2-1.1
Xavier Silas2018-20200.8-0.70.2
Yante Maten2018-20200.6-0.60.0
Yogi Ferrell2018-20200.81.22.0
Yuta Watanabe2018-20201.30.21.5
Zach Collins2018-20201.3-1.8-0.5
Zach LaVine2018-20201.1-3.5-2.4
Zach Lofton2018-20200.7-0.60.1
Zach Norvell Jr.2018-20200.5-1.6-1.1
Zach Randolph2018-2020-1.7-3.3-5.0
Zaza Pachulia2018-2020-0.30.1-0.2
Zhaire Smith2018-20201.0-1.1-0.1
Zhou Qi2018-2020-0.9-1.2-2.1
Zion Williamson2018-20202.6-0.91.7
Zylan Cheatham2018-20200.2-1.3-1.1